All State Runners

2022 Girls All-state Runners

1st Team

Sara Mlodik

Summer Schuster

Kate Schmoll

Faith Wehrman

Nora Gremban

Mackenzie Babcock

Ellie Robinson

Zaira Malloy-Salgado

Mikaela Helling

Sophie Yetter

Ella Anschutz

Addy Duellman

Sarah Martens

Dasha Vorontsov

Abigail Sadler

Olivia Chellevold

2nd Team

Noelle Junig

Nora Jillson

Lilie Fouts

Ella Lephardt

Autumn Michalski

Rachel Ulrich

Eva Koos

Savannah Fraley

Mary Worden

Emmerson Drobac

Cianna Wipperfurth

Marah Benedict

Lucy Dolan

Leah Moe

Sydney Fauske

Emma Coon

Honorable Mention

Emilee Moen

Ava Raasch

Ella Whiffen

Sophia Bablitch

Elsie Kmecak

Molly Heidorn

Hope Dragseth

Reese Fauske

JrD.C. Everest

SrSlinger

SoWest De Pere

SoNew Berlin Eisenhower

JrNorthland Pines

SoMonona Grove

SoDodgeville/Mineral Point

SrMiddleton

SrTwo Rivers

JrWinneconne

FrMuskego

FrCochrane-Fountain City

SrMuskego

SrOregon

JrMount Horeb

FrMiddleton

SrMuskego

SoBoscobel

JrXavier

SoKettle Moraine

JrChequamegon

SrOsceola

SrMukwonago

SrHomestead

SoFort Atkinson

FrDeerfield/Cambridge

SoWaunakee

SoNew Richmond

FrAssumption

SoPewaukee

JrKaukauna

SrDe Pere

 

JrFranklin

JrDodgeland

SrMadison Country Day/Abundant Life

JrRosholt

SrCatholic Central

SrColfax

JrDe Pere

FrKaukauna

18:07

18:10

18:12

18:15

18:25

18:30

18:50

18:51

18:55

18:56

18:58

18:59

19:02

19:03

19:05

19:05

19:08

19:09

19:09

19:10

19:13

19:16

19:19

19:20

19:22

19:23

19:23

19:23

19:24

19:24

19:25

19:26

19:27

19:28

19:28

19:30

19:30

19:31

19:31

19:32

2022 Boys All-state Runners

1st Team

Manny Putz

Zachariah Vance

Aloysius Franzen

Bode Erickson

Owen Bosley

Aaron Schimke

Grady Lenn

Mateo Alvarado Venega

Hayden Treibold

Joseph Stoddard

Mason Gates

Noah Jahnke

Eli Boppart

Logan Salzmann

Blake Oleson

Wesley  Pronschinski

2nd Team

Finnian Stringer

Owen Clark

Zach Temple

Jj Williams

Isaac Nowak

Dillon Walker

Cooper Erickson

Carter Scholey

Riley Huss

Ian Hazen

Jack Boerger

Nash Merklein

Ethan Olds

Noah Kuhn

Remy Strichartz

Alex Pazdernik

Coiin Hanson

Honorable Mention

Gavin Stewart

Graham Ballard

Truman White

Matthew Schmoll

Logan Murphy

Ben Dohlby

Cade Ziegler

Aj Ketarkus

 

SoOnalaska

SrOconomowoc

JrStevens Point

JrStevens Point

SrHomestead

SrKaukauna

FrDe Pere

SrSun Prairie West

SrOconomowoc

SrMount Horeb

SrManitowoc Lincoln

SrWest De Pere

SrMauston

JrKimberly

SrVerona Area

SrCochrane-Fountain City

JrMadison East

JrLakeland Union

JrMadison West

SrGlenwood City

SrNotre Dame

SrGermantown

FrStevens Point

JrBelleville

SrLittle Chute

SrElk Mound

SrSauk Prairie

SrHartford Union

SoStevens Point

JrEdgewood

SoKenosha Indian Trail

SrEllsworth

SrEau Claire Memorial

SoLadysmith

SoStevens Point

JrMadison West

SrWest De Pere

SrSheboygan Falls

SrPewaukee

SrKettle Moraine

SrMadison Memorial

 

15:27

15:27

15:36

15:38

15:45

15:48

15:48

15:51

15:54

15:55

16:00

16:03

16:04

16:06

16:08

16:09

16:11

16:13

16:16

16:17

16:17

16:19

16:20

16:21

16:21

16:21

16:21

16:21

16:22

16:23

16:23

16:24

16:24

 

16:25

16:25

16:26

16:26

16:27

16:27

16:28

16:28

Past Seasons

2022

2021

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

Other Season

 

All-State award winners are determined by times the the WIAA State meet.